NBA ATS Standings
Standings for all 31 teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all 31 NHL teams, updated daily. See how your favorite NHL team performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
Ducks21-1613-78-930-1516-814-721-23-110-1411-9-1
Blues25-1216-49-826-1615-711-921-2111-1110-10
Predators27-1413-714-726-1811-915-925-199-1116-8
Sabres13-227-126-1025-1713-912-820-2211-119-11
Kings21-1613-108-625-1813-1212-615-2811-144-14
Panthers29-921-38-624-1914-1010-926-1718-68-11
Blackhawks15-208-87-1223-209-1014-1019-21-36-11-213-10-1
Jets17-1510-77-822-179-913-821-17-111-6-110-11
Blue Jackets18-2011-87-1222-1812-910-924-1613-811-8
Canucks18-198-810-1122-209-1013-1017-254-1513-10
Penguins27-1013-514-522-209-1113-922-19-111-911-10-1
Rangers28-1113-315-822-218-1014-1115-27-17-118-16-1
Capitals23-1112-611-522-229-1513-722-21-113-10-19-11
Hurricanes28-914-414-521-1811-810-1020-1910-910-10
Avalanche29-818-211-621-2012-109-1027-13-114-7-113-6
Flyers13-226-107-1221-229-1112-1120-2312-88-15
Senators13-206-107-1020-168-812-815-20-17-98-11-1
Wild25-1014-311-720-1810-810-1024-13-115-39-10-1
Sharks21-1911-910-1020-239-1311-1017-2610-127-14
Lightning28-1014-414-620-238-1312-1025-1810-1115-7
Flames19-126-413-819-195-914-1019-196-813-11
Devils15-2110-105-1119-2211-128-1024-16-111-11-113-5
Red Wings18-1813-65-1219-2412-117-1323-2011-1212-8
Golden Knights25-1513-1012-519-248-1711-727-15-115-9-112-6
Stars22-1614-48-1218-2211-87-1416-23-18-118-12-1
Coyotes10-275-135-1418-238-1110-1219-2210-99-13
Canadiens8-265-103-1617-246-1011-1421-19-16-1015-9-1
Bruins24-1314-810-516-245-1811-621-18-111-11-110-7
Islanders15-148-77-715-197-108-913-215-128-9
Seattle Kraken13-259-144-1115-278-177-1027-1516-911-6
Oilers20-1611-89-814-247-127-1219-1911-88-11
Maple Leafs25-1014-411-614-247-137-1119-199-1110-8