NHL Against the Spread
Standings for all 31 teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all 31 NHL teams, updated daily. See how your favorite NHL team performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
Kings0-10-10-03-03-00-02-12-10-0
Devils2-01-01-03-02-01-01-20-21-0
Ducks1-21-10-13-12-01-11-30-21-1
Sharks2-20-02-23-10-03-13-10-03-1
Golden Knights4-04-00-03-13-10-03-13-10-0
Capitals2-00-02-03-10-03-13-10-03-1
Flyers3-13-10-03-13-10-03-13-10-0
Red Wings2-22-20-03-13-10-01-31-30-0
Canadiens2-00-02-03-10-03-12-20-02-2
Lightning2-02-00-02-02-00-01-11-10-0
Islanders2-11-01-12-11-01-10-30-10-2
Hurricanes2-10-02-12-10-02-11-1-10-01-1-1
Predators2-12-10-02-12-10-01-1-11-1-10-0
Senators1-11-10-02-12-10-02-12-10-0
Jets2-11-01-12-11-01-12-11-01-1
Flames2-02-00-02-12-00-12-11-11-0
Sabres1-30-21-12-21-11-12-21-11-1
Canucks2-31-01-32-31-01-34-11-03-1
Oilers2-31-31-02-31-31-02-32-20-1
Panthers2-02-00-01-11-10-02-02-00-0
Avalanche2-11-11-01-21-10-11-21-10-1
Rangers1-21-20-01-21-20-01-21-20-0
Coyotes1-21-00-21-31-10-24-02-02-0
Blues2-11-01-11-30-21-12-21-11-1
Blackhawks0-30-00-31-30-01-33-10-03-1
Maple Leafs3-22-11-11-41-20-22-31-21-1
Bruins1-10-01-10-30-00-30-30-00-3
Wild3-10-03-10-40-00-42-20-02-2
Penguins2-22-00-20-40-20-24-02-02-0
Blue Jackets1-20-01-20-40-00-41-30-01-3