NHL Against the Spread
Standings for all 31 teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all 31 NHL teams, updated daily. See how your favorite NHL team performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
Jets24-1311-613-730-1013-617-421-16-310-8-111-8-2
Rangers19-169-710-926-1412-714-716-22-210-96-13-2
Ducks12-225-137-926-1510-1216-316-23-28-13-18-10-1
Red Wings13-239-94-1425-1716-69-1116-267-159-11
Devils14-194-1410-524-1510-1114-419-207-1412-6
Kings15-187-78-1123-1612-611-1021-189-912-9
Sharks18-178-710-1023-169-814-821-17-110-711-10-1
Islanders26-1117-29-923-1814-79-1116-24-112-8-14-16
Blackhawks18-1811-87-1023-1814-79-1119-20-211-108-10-2
Predators22-1811-811-1022-198-1114-818-21-27-10-211-11
Senators13-248-95-1522-1914-78-1217-22-26-14-111-8-1
Wild24-1314-410-921-1812-69-1222-178-1014-7
Oilers25-1413-812-621-209-1212-817-22-210-10-17-12-1
Capitals26-1113-513-620-219-1111-1023-16-212-811-8-2
Blue Jackets15-198-77-1220-2112-98-1216-24-113-83-16-1
Lightning27-1115-412-719-2012-67-1420-17-27-10-113-7-1
Coyotes19-1710-89-919-2110-119-1023-16-113-7-110-9
Panthers26-1114-412-719-2111-108-1118-20-28-12-110-8-1
Penguins26-1316-310-1019-2210-109-1221-18-29-9-212-9
Flyers18-158-810-718-217-1211-926-1312-714-6
Canucks16-189-97-917-2011-96-1116-19-28-11-18-8-1
Canadiens17-118-79-417-206-1111-916-19-28-8-18-11-1
Stars14-147-67-817-218-129-917-19-211-8-16-11-1
Golden Knights26-1115-411-717-229-128-1020-18-113-87-10-1
Avalanche27-917-410-517-2311-126-1119-2110-139-8
Sabres9-254-135-1217-238-139-1019-19-29-11-110-8-1
Flames16-219-97-1216-248-118-1316-19-59-7-37-12-2
Hurricanes27-914-213-715-2310-85-1518-17-37-9-211-8-1
Maple Leafs27-1013-614-415-257-148-1117-21-29-11-18-10-1
Bruins21-1010-511-512-256-126-1314-22-16-11-18-11
Blues18-166-912-712-274-148-1318-20-19-8-19-12