Los Angeles

Dodgers

17-15
C. Kershaw - 4-3
1

Chicago

Cubs

15-16
K. Hendricks - 2-3
7

Dodgers vs Cubs Live Scores & Odds

Final
  • LIVE ODDS
  • PROPS
  • NEWS
  • TEAM STATS
  • SPREAD
  • TOTAL
  • MONEYLINE
  • GAME
  • LIVE
  • F5
DraftKings
FanDuel NJ
BetMGM VA
Bet Rivers VA
BetMGM NJ
PointsBet NJ
SugarHouse
Bet365 NJ
UnibetNJ
William Hill NJ
LAD
CHC
Best Line

Public Betting

Bets %
Los Angeles Dodgers
Chicago Cubs
79%
21%
Money %
Los Angeles Dodgers
Chicago Cubs

Player Props

PRO Props

Mookie BettsOF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Max MuncyIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Corey SeagerIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Justin TurnerIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Willson ContrerasC
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Javier BáezIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Kris BryantIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:
Anthony RizzoIF
o/u Hits
PRO Projected:

All Props

Mookie BettsOF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+188
o 0.5 Hits
-250
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.53
+142
u 0.5 RBI
-182
Kris BryantIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+128
o 0.5 Hits
-167
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.55
+162
u 0.5 RBI
-215
Javier BáezIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+135
o 0.5 Hits
-177
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.47
+160
u 0.5 RBI
-210
Willson ContrerasC
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+142
o 0.5 Hits
-186
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.41
+188
u 0.5 RBI
-250
Kyle HendricksP
o 4.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 4.73
-105
u 4.5 Ks
-106
o 4.5 Ks
PRO Projected:
+120
u 4.5 Ks
+120
Clayton KershawP
u 7.5 Ks
PRO Projected: 6.54
-143
o 7.5 Ks
+112
Max MuncyIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+140
o 0.5 Hits
-182
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.73
+152
u 0.5 RBI
-200
Anthony RizzoIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+155
o 0.5 Hits
-205
Corey SeagerIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+188
o 0.5 Hits
-250
Justin TurnerIF
u 0.5 Hits
PRO Projected:
+182
o 0.5 Hits
-245
o 0.5 RBI
PRO Projected: 0.67
+138
u 0.5 RBI
-180

Player Stats

LADShow AllCHC
HITTING
LADABRHRBIHRBBKSB
M. Betts OF40200000
C. Seager IF40000000
J. Turner IF30000100
M. Muncy IF20000020
C. Taylor OF30100010
A. Pollock OF30000010
G. Lux IF30200000
A. Barnes C30100010
C. Kershaw P00000000
D. Santana P10000010
E. Ríos IF10000000
J. Nelson P00000000
A. Vesia P00000000
K. Ruiz C11111000
CHCABRHRBIHRBBKSB
W. Contreras C30000120
K. Bryant IF31100010
A. Rizzo IF31110010
J. Báez IF21000110
M. Duffy IF31100000
D. Bote IF30130000
J. Marisnick OF12111101
I. Vargas IF31100011
K. Hendricks P30000010

PITCHING
LADIPPCHRERBBKERA
C. Kershaw P1394442236.00
D. Santana P228121104.50
J. Nelson P117000030.00
A. Vesia P231111024.50